TJ Sokol Chrasť nad Hornádom

1.trieda jeseň

Rozpis stretnutí

1.trieda

Rozlosovanie jesennej časti súťaže

1.kolo - nedeľa 5.8.2012 16:30
  SNV B - Sp. Bystrany   4:2 /2:2/  
  Prakovce - Jamník   2:2 /0:1/  
  Nálepkovo - Olcnava   5:0 /3:0/  
  Kluknava - Mníšek   2:1 /2:1/  
  Odorín - Domaňovce   2:2 /1:1/  
  Chrasť - Gelnica   2:0 /0:0/  
  Bystrany - Richnava   5:2 /3:1/  
2.kolo - nedeľa 12.8.2012 16:30
  Sp. Bystrany - Richnava   0:4 /0:2/  
  Gelnica - Bystrany   2:1 /2:1/  
  Domaňovce - Chrasť   1:0 /0:0/  
  Mníšek - Odorín   3:1 /2:0/  
  Olcnava - Kluknava   2:1 /1:1/  
  Jamník - Nálepkovo   2:4 /0:0/  
  SNV B - Prakovce   2:2 /0:1/  
3.kolo - nedeľa 19.8.2012 16:00
  Prakovce - Sp. Bystrany   5:0 /3:0/  
  Nálepkovo - SNV B   4:0 /4:0/  
  Kluknava - Jamník   0:0 /0:0/  
  Odorín - Olcnava   2:2 /2:2/  
  Chrasť - Mníšek   1:0 /1:0/  
  Bystrany - Domaňovce   5:0 /4:0/  
  Richnava - Gelnica   3:0 /0:0/  
4.kolo - nedeľa 26.8.2012 16:00
  Sp. Bystrany - Gelnica   1:5 /1:3/  
  Domaňovce - Richnava   1:0 /0:0/  
  Mníšek - Bystrany   1:1 /1:1/  
  Olcnava - Chrasť   1:0 /0:0/  
  Jamník - Odorín   6:1 /4:1/  
  SNV B - Kluknava   1:0 /0:0/  
  Prakovce - Nálepkovo   0:0 /0:0/  
5.kolo - nedeľa 2.9.2012 15:30
  Nálepkovo - Sp. Bystrany   5:0 /1:0/  
  Kluknava - Prakovce   0:0 /0:0/  
  Odorín - SNV B   3:2 /0:2/  
  Chrasť - Jamník 10:30   7:2 /5:1/  
  Bystrany - Olcnava   5:0 /2:0/  
  Richnava - Mníšek 10:30   6:2 /2:0/  
  Gelnica - Domaňovce   3:2 /3:2/  
6.kolo - nedeľa 9.9.2012 15:30
  Sp. Bystrany - Domaňovce   1:0 /1:0/  
  Mníšek - Gelnica   4:1 /2:1/  
  Olcnava - Richnava   1:3 /0:2/  
  Jamník - Bystrany   2:1 /1:1/  
  SNV B - Chrasť   1:0 /0:0/  
  Prakovce - Odorín   4:0 /3:0/  
  Nálepkovo - Kluknava   2:0 /2:0/  
7.kolo - nedeľa 16.9.2012 15:00
  Kluknava - Sp. Bystrany   9:1 /3:1/  
  Odorín - Nálepkovo   0:8 /0:4/  
  Chrasť - Prakovce   6:0 /2:0/  
  Bystrany - SNV B   6:3 /5:0/  
  Richnava - Jamník   2:2 /1:1/  
  Gelnica - Olcnava   3:1 /0:1/  
  Domaňovce - Mníšek   2:4 /0:1/  
8.kolo - nedeľa 23.9.2012 15:00
  Sp. Bystrany - Mníšek   1:1 /0:0/  
  Olcnava - Domaňovce   5:1 /1:1  
  Jamník - Gelnica   2:1 /1:1  
  SNV B - Richnava   2:4 /1:2  
  Prakovce - Bystrany   1:1 /1:1  
  Nálepkovo - Chrasť   0:0 /0:0/  
  Kluknava - Odorín   3:1 /1:1/  
9.kolo - nedeľa 30.9.2012 15:00
  Odorín - Sp. Bystrany 10:30   :  
  Chrasť - Kluknava   :  
  Bystrany - Nálepkovo   :  
  Richnava - Prakovce   :  
  Gelnica - SNV B 10:30   :  
  Domaňovce - Jamník   2:1 /0:1/  
  Mníšek - Olcnava   :  
10.kolo - nedeľa 7.10.2012 14:30
  Sp. Bystrany - Olcnava   :  
  Jamník - Mníšek   :  
  SNV B - Domaňovce   :  
  Prakovce - Gelnica 10:30   :  
  Nálepkovo - Richnava   :  
  Kluknava - Bystrany 10:30   :  
  Odorín - Chrasť   :  
11.kolo - nedeľa 14.10.2012 14:30
  Chrasť - Sp. Bystrany 10:30   :  
  Bystrany - Odorín   :  
  Richnava - Kluknava   :  
  Gelnica - Nálepkovo   :  
  Domaňovce - Prakovce   :  
  Mníšek - SNV B   :  
  Olcnava - Jamník 10:30   :  
12.kolo - nedeľa 21.10.2012 14:00
  Sp. Bystrany - Jamník   :  
  SNV B - Olcnava   :  
  Prakovce - Mníšek   :  
  Nálepkovo - Domaňovce   :  
  Kluknava - Gelnica   :  
  Odorín - Richnava   :  
  Chrasť - Bystrany   :  
13.kolo - nedeľa 28.10.2012 14:00
  Bystrany - Sp. Bystrany   :  
  Richnava - Chrasť   :  
  Gelnica - Odorín   :  
  Domaňovce - Kluknava   :  
  Mníšek - Nálepkovo   :  
  Olcnava - Prakovce   :  
  Jamník - SNV B   :  

 

Ďakujeme Vám za Vaše príspevky