TJ Sokol Chrasť nad Hornádom

1.trieda žiaci 3.časť

  Rozpis stretnutí

  1.trieda žiaci

  rozlosovanie 3. časti súťaže

21.kolo - sobota 28.4.2012 14:00
  Markušovce - Klčov   :  
  Hrabušice - Domaňovce   :  
  Letanovce - Olcnava   :  
  SNV C - Chrasť   :  
  Harichovce - Iliašovce   :  
  Sp. Hrušov - SNV D   :  
  Rudňany - Jamník   :  
  Teplička - Odorín   :  
22.kolo - utorok 1.5.2012 16:30
  Klčov - Teplička   :  
  Odorín - Rudňany   :  
  Jamník - Sp. Hrušov   :  
  SNV D - Harichovce   :  
  Iliašovce - SNV C   :  
  Chrasť - Letanovce   :  
  Olcnava - Hrabušice   :  
  Domaňovce - Markušovce   :  
23.kolo - sobota 5.5.2012 14:30
  Domaňovce - Klčov   :  
  Markušovce - Olcnava   :  
  Hrabušice - Chrasť   :  
  Letanovce - Iliašovce   :  
  SNV C - SNV D   :  
  Harichovce - Jamník   :  
  Sp. Hrušov - Odorín   :  
  Rudňany - Teplička   :  
24.kolo - utorok 8.5.2012 16:30
  Klčov - Rudňany   :  
  Teplička - Sp. Hrušov   :  
  Odorín - Harichovce   :  
  Jamník - SNV C   :  
  SNV D - Letanovce   :  
  Iliašovce - Hrabušice   :  
  Chrasť - Markušovce   :  
  Olcnava - Domaňovce   :  
25.kolo - sobota 12.5.2012 14:30
  Olcnava - Klčov   :  
  Domaňovce - Chrasť   :  
  Markušovce - Iliašovce   :  
  Hrabušice - SNV D   :  
  Letanovce - Jamník   :  
  SNV C - Odorín   :  
  Harichovce - Teplička   :  
  Sp. Hrušov - Rudňany   :  
26.kolo - sobota 19.5.2012 15:00
  Klčov - Sp. Hrušov   :  
  Rudňany - Harichovce   :  
  Teplička - SNV C   :  
  Odorín - Letanovce   :  
  Jamník - Hrabušice   :  
  SNV D - Markušovce   :  
  Iliašovce - Domaňovce   :  
  Chrasť - Olcnava   :  
27.kolo - sobota 26.5.2012 15:00
  Chrasť - Klčov   :  
  Olcnava - Iliašovce   :  
  Domaňovce - SNV D   :  
  Markušovce - Jamník   :  
  Hrabušice - Odorín   :  
  Letanovce - Teplička   :  
  SNV C - Rudňany   :  
  Harichovce - Sp. Hrušov   :  
28.kolo - sobota 2.6.2012 15:00
  Klčov - Harichovce   :  
  Sp. Hrušov - SNV C   :  
  Rudňany - Letanovce   :  
  Teplička - Hrabušice   :  
  Odorín - Markušovce   :  
  Jamník - Domaňovce   :  
  SNV D - Olcnava   :  
  Iliašovce - Chrasť   :  
29.kolo - sobota 9.6.2012 15:00
  Iliašovce - Klčov   :  
  Chrasť - SNV D   :  
  Olcnava - Jamník   :  
  Domaňovce - Odorín   :  
  Markušovce - Teplička   :  
  Hrabušice - Rudňany   :  
  Letanovce - Sp. Hrušov   :  
  SNV C - Harichovce   :  
30.kolo - sobota 16.6.2012 15:00
  Klčov - SNV C   :  
  Harichovce - Letanovce   :  
  Sp. Hrušov - Hrabušice   :  
  Rudňany - Markušovce   :  
  Teplička - Domaňovce   :  
  Odorín - Olcnava   :  
  Jamník - Chrasť   :  
  SNV D - Iliašovce   :  

Táto stránka bola vytvorená programom Tabulky

 

Ďakujeme Vám za Vaše príspevky