TJ Sokol Chrasť nad Hornádom

1.trieda SNV žiaci jeseň

Rozpis stretnutí

1.trieda žiaci SNV 2010-11

rozlosovanie jesennej časti súťaže

1.kolo - sobota 7.8.2010 11:30
  Domaňovce - Rudňany   :  
  Hrabušice - SNV B   :  
  Olcnava - Markušovce   :  
  Iliašovce - Slovinky   :  
  Odorín - Chrasť   :  
  Sp. Hrušov - Teplička   :  
  Letanovce - Harichovce   :  
2.kolo - sobota 14.8.2010 11:30
  Rudňany - Harichovce   :  
  Teplička - Letanovce   :  
  Chrasť - Sp. Hrušov   :  
  Slovinky - Odorín   :  
  Markušovce - Iliašovce   :  
  SNV B - Olcnava   :  
  Domaňovce - Hrabušice   :  
3.kolo - sobota 21.8.2010 11:30
  Hrabušice - Rudňany   :  
  Olcnava - Domaňovce   :  
  Iliašovce - SNV B   :  
  Odorín - Markušovce   :  
  Sp. Hrušov - Slovinky   :  
  Letanovce - Chrasť   :  
  Harichovce - Teplička   :  
4.kolo - sobota 28.8.2010 11:30
  Rudňany - Teplička   :  
  Chrasť - Harichovce   :  
  Slovinky - Letanovce   :  
  Markušovce - Sp. Hrušov   :  
  SNV B - Odorín   :  
  Domaňovce - Iliašovce   :  
  Hrabušice - Olcnava   :  
5.kolo - sobota 4.9.2010 11:30
  Olcnava - Rudňany   :  
  Iliašovce - Hrabušice   :  
  Odorín - Domaňovce   :  
  Sp. Hrušov - SNV B   :  
  Letanovce - Markušovce   :  
  Harichovce - Slovinky   :  
  Teplička - Chrasť   :  
6.kolo - sobota 11.9.2010 11:30
  Rudňany - Chrasť   :  
  Slovinky - Teplička   :  
  Markušovce - Harichovce   :  
  SNV B - Letanovce   :  
  Domaňovce - Sp. Hrušov   :  
  Hrabušice - Odorín   :  
  Olcnava - Iliašovce   :  
7.kolo - sobota 18.9.2010 11:30
  Iliašovce - Rudňany   :  
  Odorín - Olcnava   :  
  Sp. Hrušov - Hrabušice   :  
  Letanovce - Domaňovce   :  
  Harichovce - SNV B   :  
  Teplička - Markušovce   :  
  Chrasť - Slovinky   :  
8.kolo - sobota 25.9.2010 11:30
  Rudňany - Slovinky   :  
  Markušovce - Chrasť   :  
  SNV B - Teplička   :  
  Domaňovce - Harichovce   :  
  Hrabušice - Letanovce   :  
  Olcnava - Sp. Hrušov   :  
  Iliašovce - Odorín   :  
9.kolo - sobota 2.10.2010 11:30
  Odorín - Rudňany   :  
  Sp. Hrušov - Iliašovce   :  
  Letanovce - Olcnava   :  
  Harichovce - Hrabušice   :  
  Teplička - Domaňovce   :  
  Chrasť - SNV B   :  
  Slovinky - Markušovce   :  
10.kolo - sobota 9.10.2010 11:30
  Rudňany - Markušovce   :  
  SNV B - Slovinky   :  
  Domaňovce - Chrasť   :  
  Hrabušice - Teplička   :  
  Olcnava - Harichovce   :  
  Iliašovce - Letanovce   :  
  Odorín - Sp. Hrušov   :  
11.kolo - sobota 16.10.2010 11:30
  Sp. Hrušov - Rudňany   :  
  Letanovce - Odorín   :  
  Harichovce - Iliašovce   :  
  Teplička - Olcnava   :  
  Chrasť - Hrabušice   :  
  Slovinky - Domaňovce   :  
  Markušovce - SNV B   :  
12.kolo - sobota 23.10.2010 11:30
  Rudňany - SNV B   :  
  Domaňovce - Markušovce   :  
  Hrabušice - Slovinky   :  
  Olcnava - Chrasť   :  
  Iliašovce - Teplička   :  
  Odorín - Harichovce   :  
  Sp. Hrušov - Letanovce   :  
13.kolo - sobota 30.10.2010 11:30
  Letanovce - Rudňany   :  
  Harichovce - Sp. Hrušov   :  
  Teplička - Odorín   :  
  Chrasť - Iliašovce   :  
  Slovinky - Olcnava   :  
  Markušovce - Hrabušice   :  
  SNV B - Domaňovce   :  
14.kolo - sobota 6.11.2010 11:30
  Rudňany - Domaňovce   :  
  SNV B - Hrabušice   :  
  Markušovce - Olcnava   :  
  Slovinky - Iliašovce   :  
  Chrasť - Odorín   :  
  Teplička - Sp. Hrušov   :  
  Harichovce - Letanovce   :  
 

 

Ďakujeme Vám za Vaše príspevky