TJ Sokol Chrasť nad Hornádom

Hlavná stránka

Vl. Liga
Rozlosovanie jesennej časti súťaže 2016/17


25. kolo 11.6.17 17:00
Teplička - Spartak B. 1:0 /1:0/ 
Mníšek - Odorín 4:2 /1:1/ 
Markušovce - SNV B 2:0 /0:0/
Gelnica - Olcnava 1:1 /1:1/ 
Letanovce - Jaklovce 6:3 /4:3/ 
Chrasť - Jamník 3:2 /2:1/ 
Bystrany - Margecany 4:0 /1:0/ 

26. kolo 18.6.17 10:30
Spartak B. - Bystrany 1:2 /0:1/
Margecany - Chrasť 2:0 /1:0/ 
Jamník - Letanovce 0:4 /0:2/ 
Jaklovce - Gelnica 3:1 /0:1/ 
Olcnava - Markušovce 2:3 /0:1/ 
SNV B - Mníšek 6:1 /2:1/ 
Odorín - Teplička 1:0 /1:0/ 

23. kolo 28.5.17 17:00
Mníšek - Spartak B. 0:0 /0:0/
Markušovce - Teplička 1:1 /1:0/ 
Gelnica - Odorín 1:2 /0:0/ 
Letanovce - SNV B o 10:30 6:0 /3:0/ Dávid Barabas 4g. 
  
Chrasť - Olcnava 1:4 /1:2/ 
Bystrany - Jaklovce 
 o 10:30 6:0 /3:0/ Ján Suchý 5g.-klas.hatrick 
Margecany - Jamník 4:1 /1:1/

24. kolo 4.6.17 10:30
Spartak B. - Margecany 4:1 /1:0/ 
Jamník - Bystrany 6:0 /2:0/ 
Jaklovce - Chrasť 1:0 /0:0/ 
Olcnava - Letanovce 2:0 /1:0/ 
SNV B - Gelnica 5:3 /0:2/ 
Odorín - Markušovce 2:1 /0:0/ 
Teplička - Mníšek 2:1 /1:0/ 


1. kolo 7.8.16 16:30
Odorín - Spartak B. 3:1 /2:0/ 
SNV B - Teplička 2:0 /1:0/ 
Olcnava - Mníšek o 10:30 4:0 /3:0/ 
Jaklovce - Markušovce 2:1 /2:1/ 
Jamník - Gelnica 2:0 /1:0/
Margecany - Letanovce
o 10:30 1:1 /1:1/   
Bystrany - Chrasť 4:1 /1:1/ 

2. kolo 14.8.16 16:30
Spartak B. - Chrasť 1:0 /0:0/ 
Letanovce - Bystrany 2:0 /1:0/ 
Gelnica - Margecany
1.9.2016 o 16:00   
Markušovce - Jamník
o 10:30 v Odoríne 1:0 /1:0/   
Mníšek - Jaklovce 1:3 /1:0/ 
Teplička - Olcnava 1:2 /0:2/ 
Odorín - SNV B 1:2 /1:0/ 

3. kolo 21.8.16 16:00
SNV B - Spartak B. 
o 10:30 2:5 /1:3/ 
Olcnava - Odorín 4:3 /2:3/
Jaklovce - Teplička
o 10:30 1:1 /0:0/   
Jamník - Mníšek 3:0 /0:0/
Margecany - Markušovce 3:1 /2:0/ 
Bystrany - Gelnica 2:1 /0:1/ 
Chrasť - Letanovce 3:1 /0:1/ 

4. kolo 28.8.16 16:00
Spartak B. - Letanovce 5:0/ /2:0/ 
Gelnica - Chrasť
o 10:30 2:1 /2:0/   
Markušovce - Bystrany 3:0 /0:0/ 
Mníšek - Margecany 0:0 /0:0/ 
Teplička - Jamník 0:2 /0:2/ 
Odorín - Jaklovce 2:0 /2:0/
SNV B - Olcnava
o 10:30 3:1 /1:0/   

5. kolo 4.9.16 15:30
Olcnava - Spartak B. 2:2 / 
Jaklovce - SNV B 5:1 / 
Jamník - Odorín
o 10:30 0:1 /   
Margecany - Teplička 2:0 / 
Bystrany - Mníšek 1:1 / 
Chrasť - Markušovce
o 10:30 5:1 /   
Letanovce - Gelnica 3:1 / 

6. kolo 11.9.16 15:30
Spartak B. - Gelnica
o 10:30 5:2 /   
Markušovce - Letanovce 1:2 / 
Mníšek - Chrasť 2:1 / 
Teplička - Bystrany 1:3 
Odorín - Margecany 3:2 / 
SNV B - Jamník
o 10:30 0:1 /   
Olcnava - Jaklovce 2:1 / 

7. kolo 18.9.16 15:00
Jaklovce - Spartak B. 
o 10:30 2:3 /2:0/ 
Jamník - Olcnava 1:6 /0:5/ 
Margecany - SNV B 4:1 /1:1/ 
Bystrany - Odorín 2:4 /2:1/  
Chrasť - Teplička
o 10:30 2:0 /1:0/   
Letanovce - Mníšek 1:2 /0:0/ Mníšek 2 goly v 90.min. 
Gelnica - Markušovce 2:1 /0:0/ Gelnica 2 góly v 90.min. 

8. kolo 25.9.16 15:00
Spartak B. - Markušovce 4:1 /1:0/ 
Mníšek - Gelnica
o 10:30 2:2 /1:1/   
Teplička - Letanovce
o 10:30 3:1 /1:1/   
Odorín - Chrasť 3:1 /2:1/ 
SNV B - Bystrany 8:1 /3:1/ 
Olcnava - Margecany 1:0 /1:0/
Jaklovce - Jamník 0:2 /0:1/ 

9. kolo 2.10.16 14:30
Jamník - Spartak B. 3:1 /3:0/ 
Margecany - Jaklovce 2:0 /1:0/ 
Bystrany - Olcnava
o 10:30 3:6 /1:1/   
Chrasť - SNV B 3:0 /3:0/ 
Letanovce - Odorín
o 10:30 2:1 /1:1/   
Gelnica - Teplička 2:1 /1:0/ 0:3k
Markušovce - Mníšek 0:0 /0:0/ 

10. kolo 9.10.16 14:30
Spartak B. - Mníšek
o 10:30 1:2 /1:0/   
Teplička - Markušovce 4:0 /4:0/ 
Odorín - Gelnica 4:0 /3:0/ 
SNV B - Letanovce 3:4 /3:0/ 
Olcnava - Chrasť 5:1 /3:1/ 
Jaklovce - Bystrany 4:1 /2:1/ 
Jamník - Margecany
o 10:30 0:0 /0:0/   

11. kolo 16.10.16 14:00
Margecany - Spartak B. o 10:30 v Bystranoch 2:1 /1:0/ 
Bystrany - Jamník 1:2 /1:0/ 
Chrasť - Jaklovce
o 10:30 7:2 /3:2/   
Letanovce - Olcnava 0:1 /0:1/ 
Gelnica - SNV B
o 10:30 4:0 /0:0/   
Markušovce - Odorín 2:1 /1:0/
Mníšek - Teplička 1:3 /1:2/

12. kolo 23.10.16 14:00
Spartak B. - Teplička na Tepličke 1:2 /1:1/ 
Odorín - Mníšek 
o 10:30 3:0 /1:0/ 
SNV B - Markušovce 4:0 /1:0/
Olcnava - Gelnica 5:1 /3:1/
Jaklovce - Letanovce 4:0 /3:0/
Jamník - Chrasť 2:0 /2:0/
Margecany - Bystrany 
o 10:30 1:0 /1:0/ 

13. kolo 30.10.16 14:00
Bystrany - Spartak B. 0:5 /0:2/
Chrasť - Margecany 0:1 /0:0/
Letanovce - Jamník 5:1 /2:1/
Gelnica - Jaklovce 2:0 /2:0/
Markušovce - Olcnava 1:3 /1:1/
Mníšek - SNV B 
o 10:30 2:3 /0:1/ 
Teplička - Odorín  o 10:30 2:1 /1:1/ 

14. kolo 06.11.16 13:30
Spartak B. - 
Odorín 2:2 /1:1/  
Teplička - 
SNV B o 10:30 6:0 /4:0/ 
Mníšek -  Olcnava 1:1 /1:1/  
Markušovce - 
Jaklovce o 10:30 0:4 /0:2/   
Gelnica - 
Jamník  1:0 /0:0/
Letanovce - 
Margecany 1:0 /0:0/
Chrasť -  Bystrany 4:4 /2:2/  
Jar

15. kolo 2.4.17 15:30
Chrasť - Spartak B.
o 10:30 4:1 /1:1/   
Bystrany - Letanovce 1:0 /1:0/ 
Margecany - Gelnica
o 10:30 2:2 /0:0/  
Jamník - Markušovce 1:1 /1:1/ 
Jaklovce - Mníšek 0:0 /0:0/ 
Olcnava - Teplička 3:1 /1:1/
SNV B - Odorín 0:0 /0:0/ 

16. kolo 9.4.17 15:30
Spartak B. - SNV B 0:2 /0:0/
Odorín - Olcnava
o 10:30 2:0 /0:0/   
Teplička - Jaklovce 4:0 /1:0/
Mníšek - Jamník
o 10:30 3:1 /1:0/   
Markušovce - Margecany 3:0 /2:0/
Gelnica - Bystrany 2:0 /2:0/
Letanovce - Chrasť 1:2 /0:2/

17. kolo 16.4.17 16:00
Letanovce - Spartak B. 
Chrasť - Gelnica 
Bystrany - Markušovce 
Margecany - Mníšek 
Jamník - Teplička 
Jaklovce - Odorín 
Olcnava - SNV B 

18. kolo 23.4.17 16:00
Spartak B. - Olcnava 03.05.2017 
SNV B - Jaklovce 4:0 /    28.04.2017 
Odorín - Jamník 2:0 / 
Teplička - Margecany 0:0 /0:0/ 
Mníšek - Bystrany 3:1 / 
Markušovce - Chrasť
o 10:30 3:1 /2:0/   
Gelnica - Letanovce
o 10:30 0:0 /0:0/   

19. kolo 30.4.17 16:00
Gelnica - Spartak B. 0:2 /0:1/ 
Letanovce - Markušovce
o 10:30 3:1 /0:1/   
Chrasť - Mníšek 2:1 /1:1/ 
Bystrany - Teplička
o 10:30 1:0 /0:0/   
Margecany - Odorín 2:0 /?:?/ 
Jamník - SNV B 0:0 /0:0/ 
Jaklovce - Olcnava 5:0 /1:0/ 

20. kolo 7.5.17 16:30
Spartak B. - Jaklovce 
Olcnava - Jamník 
SNV B - Margecany 
Odorín - Bystrany
o 10:30 4:3 /2:1/   
Teplička - Chrasť
o 10:30 3:0 /1:0/   
Mníšek - Letanovce 
Markušovce - Gelnica 

21. kolo 14.5.17 16:30
Markušovce - Spartak B. 
o 10:30 1:0 /1:0/ 
Gelnica - Mníšek 3:0 /0:0/ 
Letanovce - Teplička 3:0 /2:0/ 
Chrasť - Odorín 0:1 /0:1/ 
Bystrany - SNV B 2:1 /1:1/ 
Margecany - Olcnava
o 10:30 3:2 /0:1/   
Jamník - Jaklovce 4:0 /3:0/ 

22. kolo 21.5.17 17:00
Spartak B. - Jamník o 10:30 2:3 /0:3/ 
  
Jaklovce - Margecany 0:3 /0:1/ 
Olcnava - Bystrany 3:0 /1:0/ 
SNV B - Chrasť 1:3 /0:2/ 
Odorín - Letanovce 3:2 /1:2/ 
Teplička - Gelnica 2:1 /1:0/ 
Mníšek - Markušovce 
o 10:30 7:0 /6:0/  
  
23. kolo 28.5.17 17:00
Mníšek - Spartak B. 
Markušovce - Teplička 
Gelnica - Odorín 
Letanovce - SNV B
o 10:30   
Chrasť - Olcnava 
Bystrany - Jaklovce 
o 10:30 
Margecany - Jamník 

24. kolo 4.6.17 10:30
Spartak B. - Margecany 
Jamník - Bystrany 
Jaklovce - Chrasť 
Olcnava - Letanovce 
SNV B - Gelnica 
Odorín - Markušovce 
Teplička - Mníšek 

25. kolo 11.6.17 17:00
Teplička - Spartak B. 
Mníšek - Odorín 
Markušovce - SNV B 
Gelnica - Olcnava 
Letanovce - Jaklovce 
Chrasť - Jamník 
Bystrany - Margecany 

26. kolo 18.6.17 10:30
Spartak B. - Bystrany 
Margecany - Chrasť 
Jamník - Letanovce 
Jaklovce - Gelnica 
Olcnava - Markušovce 
SNV B - Mníšek 
Odorín - Teplička 


 

28.11.2016 09:42:23 - : http://datacenter.biathlonresults.com/modules/btwidgets/classiclive
19.08.2016 11:42:18 - : https://uloz.to/!jJAFD5kK1/koraby-utoci-mp4
17.04.2015 18:09:07 - Boby1: Tu môžte diskutovať

 

Ďakujeme Vám za Vaše príspevky